Visa - passport Dhaka

Sort by: Newly listed | Lower price first | Higher price first

Free Student Visa in Malaysia by Aroush Global

Free Student Visa in Malaysia by Aroush Global

Free - Dhaka (Dhaka ) - September 23, 2014

Aroush Global is a Malaysian Immigration Company may assist you from A to Z procedures, Regarding Student Visa, Work Visa for Malaysia and we can also assist you for Malaysian work permit, Start Business setup in Malaysia registered your own Company/business as (Director) . Virtual office facilitate...

Malaysia visit visa 100 percent success Offered

BDT 35,000.00 - Dhaka (Dhaka ) - August 18, 2013

You don't need any bank statement ,tread licence ,employee letter nothing,you just have to be passport and photos,visa within 5 working day,no money before visa ,no visa no money call me for more enqueary

Study Malaysia At Low Cost Offered

BDT 290,000.00 - Dhaka (Dhaka ) - August 7, 2013

We Process Student Visa for Malaysia at low cost. Only tk with Air Ticket. Money after Visa. 1. We provide part time job 2. Resident. 3. Airport pickup. 4. We take only 50days to complete the process.All cost includes this amount. No other cost. So Interested Students call me or mail me soon. Thank ...

Professional Visa In Malaysia Offered

Professional Visa In Malaysia Offered

BDT 17,500.00 - Dhaka (Dhaka ) - July 9, 2013

Visa Processing Time: 2 Month (Maximum) Visa Validity: 2 to 3 Year (Renewable) Can Do All types of Job Application Fee: 3500 RM (Refundable) Total Cost: 17500 RM (Without Air Ticket) Necessary Documents For Admission: 1/Certified copies of Academic results relevant to entry requirements. 2/Passport ...

Malaysia student visa with job For sale

BDT 210,000.00 - Dhaka (Dhaka ) - July 9, 2013

malaysia student visa language course..100% job guarantee ..visa process time 3 month minimum.salary 20000..minimum. total cost 210000tk without air ticket...only real student contact plz...

Business Visa In Malaysia Offered

BDT 29,000.00 - Dhaka (Dhaka ) - July 9, 2013

Visa Processing Time: 4 Month (Maximum) Visa Validity: 3 Year (Renewable) Can Do Business Application Fee: 3500 RM (Refundable) Total Cost:29000 RM (With Air Ticket)Necessary Documents : • Certified copies of Academic results relevant to entry requirements.• Passport copy including all blank pages (...

  • 1